facebook_pixel

Rīgas kauss

21.08 - 22.08, Riga


Organizers: Rīgas Sporta burāšanas centrs

Results

LYS I
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:35:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 13:51:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:33:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-21 16:52:31
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Spaniel
LAT-79 (LAT-79) Silards Kamergrauzis
1.346
13:21:13
ET:00:46:13 / CT:01:02:12
0s 0s 1.30kts 1 1
14:56:08
ET:01:05:08 / CT:01:27:40
0s +2s 0.92kts 2 2
16:35:38
ET:01:02:38 / CT:01:24:18
+293s +671s 0.96kts 3 3 6 1
Nirvana
LAT-153 (LAT-153) Janis Albertins
1.221
13:27:41
ET:00:52:41 / CT:01:04:20
+388s +128s 1.14kts 2 2
15:02:46
ET:01:11:46 / CT:01:27:38
+398s 0s 0.84kts 1 1
16:44:08
ET:01:11:08 / CT:01:26:51
+803s +824s 0.84kts 4 4 7 2
X-Cape
LAT-627 (LAT-627) Edagrs Krasnikovs
1.231
13:28:24
ET:00:53:24 / CT:01:05:44
+431s +212s 1.12kts 3 3
15:02:26
ET:01:11:26 / CT:01:27:56
+378s +18s 0.84kts 3 3
16:37:35
ET:01:04:35 / CT:01:19:30
+410s +383s 0.93kts 2 2 8 3
RTS BALTIC
EST-919 (EST-919) Juris Kukulis
1.266
13:28:26
ET:00:53:26 / CT:01:07:39
+433s +327s 1.12kts 4 4
15:02:34
ET:01:11:34 / CT:01:30:36
+386s +178s 0.84kts 5 5
16:30:45
ET:00:57:45 / CT:01:13:07
0s 0s 1.04kts 1 1 10 4
BLUE JADE
LAT-607 (LAT-607) Oskars Strelnieks
1.213
13:34:06
ET:00:59:06 / CT:01:11:41
+773s +569s 1.02kts 6 6
15:04:20
ET:01:13:20 / CT:01:28:57
+492s +79s 0.82kts 4 4
16:49:42
ET:01:16:42 / CT:01:33:02
+1137s +1195s 0.78kts 7 7 17 5
Deluna
LAT-624 (LAT-624) Zigmars Zandersons
1.27
13:31:39
ET:00:56:39 / CT:01:11:57
+626s +585s 1.06kts 7 7
15:02:43
ET:01:11:43 / CT:01:31:05
+395s +207s 0.84kts 6 6
16:41:38
ET:01:08:38 / CT:01:27:10
+653s +843s 0.87kts 5 5 18 6
Atlantis
NOR-8652 (NOR-8652) Gastons Neimanis
1.217
13:33:15
ET:00:58:15 / CT:01:10:53
+722s +521s 1.03kts 5 5
15:14:08
ET:01:23:08 / CT:01:41:10
+1080s +812s 0.72kts 7 7
16:48:09
ET:01:15:09 / CT:01:31:27
+1044s +1100s 0.80kts 6 6 18 7
Arbella
LAT-591 (LAT-591) Almants Reinbergs
1.225
13:34:41
ET:00:59:41 / CT:01:13:07
+808s +655s 1.01kts 8 8
15:20:52
ET:01:29:52 / CT:01:50:05
+1484s +1347s 0.67kts 8 8
16:50:45
ET:01:17:45 / CT:01:35:15
+1200s +1328s 0.77kts 8 8 24 8
LYS II
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:40:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 13:56:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:38:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-21 16:52:48
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Abava
LAT-561 (LAT-561) Aldis Kopstals
1.075
13:20:49
ET:00:40:49 / CT:00:43:53
+120s 0s 1.47kts 1 1
14:57:14
ET:01:01:14 / CT:01:05:50
+51s +92s 0.98kts 4 4
16:31:52
ET:00:53:52 / CT:00:57:54
+71s 0s 1.11kts 1 1 6 1
Pēteris
LAT-2025 (LAT-2025) Guntis Vilums
1.067
13:21:31
ET:00:41:31 / CT:00:44:18
+162s +25s 1.45kts 2 2
14:56:36
ET:01:00:36 / CT:01:04:40
+13s +22s 0.99kts 2 2
16:36:35
ET:00:58:35 / CT:01:02:31
+354s +277s 1.02kts 3 3 7 2
Mosquito
LAT-580 (LAT-580) Karlis Balgalvis
1.149
13:18:49
ET:00:38:49 / CT:00:44:36
0s +43s 1.55kts 3 3
14:56:44
ET:01:00:44 / CT:01:09:47
+21s +329s 0.99kts 8 8
16:30:41
ET:00:52:41 / CT:01:00:32
0s +158s 1.14kts 2 2 13 3
Linn
LAT-604 (LAT-604) Janis Kamars
1.095
13:23:29
ET:00:43:29 / CT:00:47:37
+280s +224s 1.38kts 4 4
14:57:28
ET:01:01:28 / CT:01:07:18
+65s +180s 0.98kts 5 5
16:43:01
ET:01:05:01 / CT:01:11:12
+740s +798s 0.92kts 4 4 13 4
Elixir
LAT-356 (LAT-356) Uldis Lapsins
1.049
13:25:27
ET:00:45:27 / CT:00:47:41
+398s +228s 1.32kts 5 5
14:57:58
ET:01:01:58 / CT:01:05:00
+95s +42s 0.97kts 3 3 0kts 11 DNF 19 5
IRISHA
LAT-230 (LAT-230) Aleksandrs Smertjevs
1.117
13:25:28
ET:00:45:28 / CT:00:50:47
+399s +414s 1.32kts 8 8
14:57:03
ET:01:01:03 / CT:01:08:12
+40s +234s 0.98kts 6 6
16:42:19
ET:01:04:19 / CT:01:11:51
+698s +837s 0.93kts 5 5 19 6
Wingo
LAT-321 (LAT-321) Aleksejs Kolotilkins
1.065
13:27:48
ET:00:47:48 / CT:00:50:54
+539s +421s 1.26kts 9 9
14:56:23
ET:01:00:23 / CT:01:04:18
0s 0s 0.99kts 1 1 0kts 11 DNF 21 7
Froken Yr
S-124 (S-124) Andrejs Rubahovs
1.051
13:26:28
ET:00:46:28 / CT:00:48:50
+459s +297s 1.29kts 6 6
15:05:01
ET:01:09:01 / CT:01:12:32
+518s +494s 0.87kts 9 9
16:47:36
ET:01:09:36 / CT:01:13:09
+1015s +915s 0.86kts 6 6 21 8
Filias
LAT-320 (LAT-320) Andris Treijs
1.143
13:23:40
ET:00:43:40 / CT:00:49:55
+291s +362s 1.37kts 7 7
14:56:50
ET:01:00:50 / CT:01:09:32
+27s +314s 0.99kts 7 7
16:42:35
ET:01:04:35 / CT:01:13:49
+714s +955s 0.93kts 7 7 21 9
ROY
EST-853 (EST-853) Arnis Krauklis
1.054
13:32:06
ET:00:52:06 / CT:00:54:55
+797s +662s 1.15kts 10 10
15:12:10
ET:01:16:10 / CT:01:20:17
+947s +959s 0.79kts 10 10 0kts 11 DNF 31 10
Katamarāni
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:45:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 14:01:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:43:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-21 16:53:55
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Orion
LAT-22M (LAT-22M) Eriks Ate
13:31:40
ET:00:46:40 / CT:00:46:40
1.29kts 1 1
15:12:10
ET:01:11:10 / CT:01:11:10
0.84kts 2 2
16:52:25
ET:01:09:25 / CT:01:09:25
0.86kts 1 1 4 1
Kani Keli
LAT-909 (LAT-909) Juris Tuna
13:36:35
ET:00:51:35 / CT:00:51:35
1.16kts 2 2
15:07:39
ET:01:06:39 / CT:01:06:39
0.90kts 1 1
16:53:27
ET:01:10:27 / CT:01:10:27
0.85kts 2 2 5 2
Platu25
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:50:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 14:06:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:48:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-21 16:29:07
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
BAILARINA
LAT-394 Andrejs Buls
13:19:37
ET:00:29:37 / CT:00:29:37
2.03kts 1 1
14:41:07
ET:00:35:07 / CT:00:35:07
1.71kts 1 1
16:24:36
ET:00:36:36 / CT:00:36:36
1.64kts 1 1 3 1
Kanepe
LAT-543 (LAT-543) Anna Bula
13:21:18
ET:00:31:18 / CT:00:31:18
1.92kts 2 2
14:44:43
ET:00:38:43 / CT:00:38:43
1.55kts 2 2
16:25:45
ET:00:37:45 / CT:00:37:45
1.59kts 2 2 6 2
Figaro
LAT-334 Arnis Ozols
13:23:31
ET:00:33:31 / CT:00:33:31
1.79kts 3 3
14:47:49
ET:00:41:49 / CT:00:41:49
1.43kts 3 3
16:28:08
ET:00:40:08 / CT:00:40:08
1.50kts 3 3 9 3
Star
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:50:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 14:06:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:48:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 4
Start: 2021-08-22 11:15:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 5
Start: 2021-08-22 12:32:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-22 13:34:10
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
LAT-7550
Martins Grobins / Juris Pugulis
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1
LAT-7708
Janis Alders / Martins Oss
3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 11 2
LAT-8135
Guna Aldere / Kristine Stala-Bula
2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 14 3
Ārpus ieskaites
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-21 12:45:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-21 14:01:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 3
Start: 2021-08-21 15:43:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-21 16:58:10
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
RA EvolutionR
LAT-435 Ieva Kaļķe
1
13:23:43
ET:00:38:43 / CT:00:38:43
1.55kts 1 1
14:56:25
ET:00:55:25 / CT:00:55:25
1.08kts 1 1
16:41:00
ET:00:58:00 / CT:00:58:00
1.03kts 1 1 3 1
VARAVĪKSNE
LAT-74 n/a n/a
1
13:30:40
ET:00:45:40 / CT:00:45:40
1.31kts 2 2
15:05:30
ET:01:04:30 / CT:01:04:30
0.93kts 2 2
16:51:29
ET:01:08:29 / CT:01:08:29
0.88kts 2 2 6 2
Onakia II
b/n-b/n Māris Zoltners
1
13:34:40
ET:00:49:40 / CT:00:49:40
1.21kts 3 3
15:06:54
ET:01:05:54 / CT:01:05:54
0.91kts 3 3 0kts 5 DNF 11 3
Freja II
LAT-n/a Edgars Lobānovs
1
13:50:15
ET:01:05:15 / CT:01:05:15
0.92kts 4 4
15:23:31
ET:01:22:31 / CT:01:22:31
0.73kts 4 4 0kts 5 DNF 13 4
LYS I 22.augustā
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-22 11:05:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-22 12:22:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-22 13:35:53
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Spaniel
LAT-79 (LAT-79) Silards Kamergrauzis
1.346
11:55:13
ET:00:50:13 / CT:01:07:35
0s +45s 1.19kts 2 2
13:08:00
ET:00:46:00 / CT:01:01:55
0s 0s 1.30kts 1 1 3 1
Blue Jade
LAT-607(22.08) Oskars Strēlnieks
1.205
12:00:28
ET:00:55:28 / CT:01:06:50
+315s 0s 1.08kts 1 1
13:17:03
ET:00:55:03 / CT:01:06:20
+543s +265s 1.09kts 3 3 4 2
Nirvana
LAT-153 (LAT-153) Janis Albertins
1.221
12:03:46
ET:00:58:46 / CT:01:11:45
+513s +295s 1.02kts 4 4
13:14:12
ET:00:52:12 / CT:01:03:44
+372s +109s 1.15kts 2 2 6 3
Arbella
LAT-591 (LAT-591) Almants Reinbergs
1.225
12:05:23
ET:01:00:23 / CT:01:13:58
+610s +428s 0.99kts 5 5
13:18:06
ET:00:56:06 / CT:01:08:43
+606s +408s 1.07kts 4 4 9 4
RTS Baltic
EST-852 (22.08) Juris Kuklis
1.282
12:00:14
ET:00:55:14 / CT:01:10:49
+301s +239s 1.09kts 3 3
13:21:15
ET:00:59:15 / CT:01:15:58
+795s +843s 1.01kts 7 7 10 5
Noresca
S-19 Uģis Spriņģis
1.210
12:09:59
ET:01:04:59 / CT:01:18:38
+886s +708s 0.92kts 6 6
13:19:07
ET:00:57:07 / CT:01:09:07
+667s +432s 1.05kts 5 5 11 6
Atlantis
NOR-8652 (NOR-8652) Gastons Neimanis
1.217 0kts 8 DNF
13:22:44
ET:01:00:44 / CT:01:13:55
+884s +720s 0.99kts 6 6 14 7
Ārpus ieskaites 22.augustā
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-22 11:10:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-22 12:27:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-22 13:36:39
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
VARAVĪKSNE
LAT-74 n/a n/a
1
11:59:11
ET:00:49:11 / CT:00:49:11
0s 0s 1.22kts 1 1
13:15:32
ET:00:48:32 / CT:00:48:32
0s 0s 1.24kts 1 1 2 1
Freja II
LAT-n/a Edgars Lobānovs
1 0kts 3 DNF 0kts 3 DNF 6 2
LYS II 22. augustā
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2021-08-22 11:10:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Run: 2
Start: 2021-08-22 12:27:00
Distance: 1 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-22 13:37:50
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Elixir
LAT-356 (LAT-356) Uldis Lapsins
1.049
11:57:55
ET:00:47:55 / CT:00:50:16
+217s 0s 1.25kts 1 1
13:10:12
ET:00:43:12 / CT:00:45:19
+221s 0s 1.39kts 1 1 2 1
Mosquito
LAT-580 (LAT-580) Karlis Balgalvis
1.149
11:54:18
ET:00:44:18 / CT:00:50:54
0s +38s 1.35kts 2 2
13:06:31
ET:00:39:31 / CT:00:45:24
0s +5s 1.52kts 2 2 4 2
Filias
LAT-320 (LAT-320) Andris Treijs
1.143
11:55:41
ET:00:45:41 / CT:00:52:13
+83s +117s 1.31kts 4 4
13:09:11
ET:00:42:11 / CT:00:48:13
+160s +174s 1.42kts 3 3 7 3
Froken Yr
S-124 (S-124) Andrejs Rubahovs
1.051
11:58:55
ET:00:48:55 / CT:00:51:25
+277s +69s 1.23kts 3 3
13:16:08
ET:00:49:08 / CT:00:51:38
+577s +379s 1.22kts 4 4 7 4

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

33
|
|
|
LYS
|
Platu 25
|
Star
|
Texel

LYS 25

EST-852 (22.08)
RTS Baltic
Skipper: Juris Kuklis
gph: 1.282  
LAT-607(22.08)
Blue Jade
Skipper: Oskars Strēlnieks
gph: 1.205  
S-19
Noresca
Skipper: Uģis Spriņģis
gph: 1.210  
LAT-74
VARAVĪKSNE
Skipper: n/a n/a
gph: 1  
LAT-435
RA EvolutionR
Skipper: Ieva Kaļķe
gph: 1  
b/n-b/n
Onakia II
Skipper: Māris Zoltners
gph: 1  
LAT-n/a
Freja II
Skipper: Edgars Lobānovs
gph: 1  
LAT-230 (LAT-230)
IRISHA
Skipper: Aleksandrs Smertjevs
gph: 1.117  
LAT-604 (LAT-604)
Linn
Skipper: Janis Kamars
gph: 1.095  
LAT-561 (LAT-561)
Abava
Skipper: Aldis Kopstals
gph: 1.075  
LAT-2025 (LAT-2025)
Pēteris
Skipper: Guntis Vilums
gph: 1.067  
LAT-321 (LAT-321)
Wingo
Skipper: Aleksejs Kolotilkins
gph: 1.065  
EST-853 (EST-853)
ROY
Skipper: Arnis Krauklis
gph: 1.054  
NOR-8652 (NOR-8652)
Atlantis
Skipper: Gastons Neimanis
gph: 1.217  
LAT-624 (LAT-624)
Deluna
Skipper: Zigmars Zandersons
gph: 1.27  
EST-919 (EST-919)
RTS BALTIC
Skipper: Juris Kukulis
gph: 1.266  
S-124 (S-124)
Froken Yr
Skipper: Andrejs Rubahovs
gph: 1.051  
LAT-356 (LAT-356)
Elixir
Skipper: Uldis Lapsins
gph: 1.049  
LAT-79 (LAT-79)
Spaniel
Skipper: Silards Kamergrauzis
gph: 1.346  
LAT-627 (LAT-627)
X-Cape
Skipper: Edagrs Krasnikovs
gph: 1.231  
LAT-591 (LAT-591)
Arbella
Skipper: Almants Reinbergs
gph: 1.225  
LAT-153 (LAT-153)
Nirvana
Skipper: Janis Albertins
gph: 1.221  
LAT-607 (LAT-607)
BLUE JADE
Skipper: Oskars Strelnieks
gph: 1.213  
LAT-580 (LAT-580)
Mosquito
Skipper: Karlis Balgalvis
gph: 1.149  
LAT-320 (LAT-320)
Filias
Skipper: Andris Treijs
gph: 1.143  

Platu 25 3

LAT-394
BAILARINA
Skipper: Andrejs Buls
LAT-334
Figaro
Skipper: Arnis Ozols
LAT-543 (LAT-543)
Kanepe
Skipper: Anna Bula

Star 3

LAT-7550
Martins Grobins / Juris Pugulis
Club:
LAT-7708
Janis Alders / Martins Oss
Club:
LAT-8135
Guna Aldere / Kristine Stala-Bula
Club:

Texel 2

LAT-909 (LAT-909)
Kani Keli
Skipper: Juris Tuna
LAT-22M (LAT-22M)
Orion
Skipper: Eriks Ate

RTS Baltic EST-852 (22.08) Juris Kuklis

  • gph: 1.282  

Blue Jade LAT-607(22.08) Oskars Strēlnieks

  • gph: 1.205  

Noresca S-19 Uģis Spriņģis

  • gph: 1.210  

VARAVĪKSNE LAT-74 n/a n/a

  • gph: 1  

RA EvolutionR LAT-435 Ieva Kaļķe

  • gph: 1  

Onakia II b/n-b/n Māris Zoltners

  • gph: 1  

Freja II LAT-n/a Edgars Lobānovs

  • gph: 1  

LAT-7550 Martins Grobins / Juris Pugulis

LAT-7708 Janis Alders / Martins Oss

LAT-8135 Guna Aldere / Kristine Stala-Bula

IRISHA LAT-230 Aleksandrs Smertjevs

  • gph: 1.117  

Linn LAT-604 Janis Kamars

  • gph: 1.095  

Abava LAT-561 Aldis Kopstals

  • gph: 1.075  

Pēteris LAT-2025 Guntis Vilums

  • gph: 1.067  

Wingo LAT-321 Aleksejs Kolotilkins

  • gph: 1.065  

ROY EST-853 Arnis Krauklis

  • gph: 1.054  

Atlantis NOR-8652 Gastons Neimanis

  • gph: 1.217  

Deluna LAT-624 Zigmars Zandersons

  • gph: 1.27  

RTS BALTIC EST-919 Juris Kukulis

  • gph: 1.266  

Froken Yr S-124 Andrejs Rubahovs

  • gph: 1.051  

Elixir LAT-356 Uldis Lapsins

  • gph: 1.049  

Spaniel LAT-79 Silards Kamergrauzis

  • gph: 1.346  

X-Cape LAT-627 Edagrs Krasnikovs

  • gph: 1.231  

Arbella LAT-591 Almants Reinbergs

  • gph: 1.225  

Nirvana LAT-153 Janis Albertins

  • gph: 1.221  

BLUE JADE LAT-607 Oskars Strelnieks

  • gph: 1.213  

Mosquito LAT-580 Karlis Balgalvis

  • gph: 1.149  

Filias LAT-320 Andris Treijs

  • gph: 1.143