47
|
|
|
LYS
|
ORC

LYS 32

DEN-22
MOANA
Skipper: JAN WILSTER HANSEN
gph: 1.108  
LAT-548
ALADRA
Skipper: Arnis Lagzdiņš
gph: 1.183  
LTU-2037
PRUS PRIMO
Skipper: Gintaras Chomentauskas
gph: 1.255  
EST-728
ELLI
Skipper: Margus Hiet
gph: 1.179  
LAT-320
Filias
Skipper: Andris Treijs
gph: 1.143  
LAT-352
Guru
Skipper: Arnis Remess
gph: 1.289  
LAT-364
EOSS
Skipper: Andrejs Jakubenoks
gph: 1.032  
LAT-572
Terrado
Skipper: Romans Mickevics
gph: 1.128  
SWE-9357
ZIG ZAG
Skipper: JEVGENIJS KOVTANUKS
gph: 1.098  
LAT-67
LĪVA
Skipper: Jānis Sauka
gph: 1.177  
LAT-b/n
SuperLĪGA
Skipper: Āris Liepiņš
gph: 1.306  
LAT-458
Mūza
Skipper: Aigars Brencis
gph: 1.273  
EST-396
Liliann
Skipper: Margus Beljakov
gph: 1.175  
LAT-283
Ventoux Deux
Skipper: Dace Valgere
gph: 1.113  
EST-853
ROY
Skipper: Arnis Krauklis
gph: 1.054  
LAT-230
Irisha
Skipper: Aleksandrs Smertjevs
gph: 1.119  
S-99
Karamell
Skipper: Kaspars Rožkalns
gph: 1.076  
LAT-160
Kolibri
Skipper: Jánis Kamars
gph: 1.115  
LAT-607
Blue Jade
Skipper: Oskars Strēlnieks
gph: 1.213  
LAT-3
GABRIEL
Skipper: Andris Zirdziņš
gph: 1.273  
LAT-454
Diks
Skipper: Girts Fisers-Blumbergs
gph: 1.077  
LAT-622
SARMATIJA
Skipper: Zigmārs Zandersons
gph: 1.096  
S-1669
KIKI
Skipper: Edgars Liepiņš
gph: 1.088  
LAT-315
Blondy
Skipper: Andris Zubrickis
gph: 1.15  
SWE-880
FORMICA
Skipper: Jānis Voronovs
gph: 1.079  
LAT-580
Mosquito
Skipper: Kārlis Balgalvis
gph: 1.123  
LAT-1987
VENTA
Skipper: Mārtiņš Grobiņš
gph: 1.269  
LAT-6
Ilze
Skipper: Edmunds Čakars
gph: 1.247  
FIN-3992
Silver Moon 2
Skipper: Salla Kavén
gph: 1.121  
LAT-911
ROCCABELLA
Skipper: Valters Romans
gph: 1.391  
LAT-356
Elixir
Skipper: Uldis Lapsiņš
gph: 1.014  
LAT-424
Project A1
Skipper: Gatis Graudums
gph: 1.321  

ORC 15

EST-31
Port Artur
Skipper: Mihkel Kosk
gph: 651.3  
LTU-2068
Keturi vėjai
Skipper: Adomas Janulionis
gph: 611.2  
LTU-2235
TEGU
Skipper: Jurgis Janulionis
gph: 606.3  
EST-166
CASSANDRA
Skipper: Jaanis Prii
gph: 649.5  
POL-20254
Marco Polo
Skipper: Mariusz Sarnowski
gph: 558.2  
EST-774
Sugar
Skipper: Marjaliisa Umb
gph: 620  
LTU-1111
Nida III
Skipper: Arūnas Burkšas
gph: 608.3  
EST-703
Credit24 Sailing
Skipper: Eero Pank
gph: 601.2  
EST-477
Evelyn III
Skipper: Keith Luur
gph: 645.2  
SWE-550
SPIRIT
Skipper: KRISTAPS REMESS
gph: 557.8  
EST-632
MASU
Skipper: Angus Aarna Ant
gph: 645.9  
LTU-2777
COOL WATER
Skipper: Raimondas Šiugždinis
gph: 607.6  
EST-464
Katarina Jee
Skipper: Mart Tamm
gph: 648.1  
LTU-1620
Extreme ItellaTV3
Skipper: Aistis Kalanavičius
gph: 607.3  
EST-465
Jazz
Skipper: Risto Riim
gph: 640.9  

Port Artur EST-31 Mihkel Kosk

  • gph: 651.3  

Keturi vėjai LTU-2068 Adomas Janulionis

  • gph: 611.2  

MOANA DEN-22 JAN WILSTER HANSEN

  • gph: 1.108  

ALADRA LAT-548 Arnis Lagzdiņš

  • gph: 1.183  

TEGU LTU-2235 Jurgis Janulionis

  • gph: 606.3  

PRUS PRIMO LTU-2037 Gintaras Chomentauskas

  • gph: 1.255  

ELLI EST-728 Margus Hiet

  • gph: 1.179  

Filias LAT-320 Andris Treijs

  • gph: 1.143  

Guru LAT-352 Arnis Remess

  • gph: 1.289  

EOSS LAT-364 Andrejs Jakubenoks

  • gph: 1.032  

Terrado LAT-572 Romans Mickevics

  • gph: 1.128  

ZIG ZAG SWE-9357 JEVGENIJS KOVTANUKS

  • gph: 1.098  

CASSANDRA EST-166 Jaanis Prii

  • gph: 649.5  

LĪVA LAT-67 Jānis Sauka

  • gph: 1.177  

SuperLĪGA LAT-b/n Āris Liepiņš

  • gph: 1.306  

Mūza LAT-458 Aigars Brencis

  • gph: 1.273  

Marco Polo POL-20254 Mariusz Sarnowski

  • gph: 558.2  

Liliann EST-396 Margus Beljakov

  • gph: 1.175  

Ventoux Deux LAT-283 Dace Valgere

  • gph: 1.113  

ROY EST-853 Arnis Krauklis

  • gph: 1.054  

Sugar EST-774 Marjaliisa Umb

  • gph: 620  

Nida III LTU-1111 Arūnas Burkšas

  • gph: 608.3  

Credit24 Sailing EST-703 Eero Pank

  • gph: 601.2  

Irisha LAT-230 Aleksandrs Smertjevs

  • gph: 1.119  

Karamell S-99 Kaspars Rožkalns

  • gph: 1.076  

Kolibri LAT-160 Jánis Kamars

  • gph: 1.115  

Blue Jade LAT-607 Oskars Strēlnieks

  • gph: 1.213  

Evelyn III EST-477 Keith Luur

  • gph: 645.2  

GABRIEL LAT-3 Andris Zirdziņš

  • gph: 1.273  

Diks LAT-454 Girts Fisers-Blumbergs

  • gph: 1.077  

SPIRIT SWE-550 KRISTAPS REMESS

  • gph: 557.8  

MASU EST-632 Angus Aarna Ant

  • gph: 645.9  

SARMATIJA LAT-622 Zigmārs Zandersons

  • gph: 1.096  

KIKI S-1669 Edgars Liepiņš

  • gph: 1.088  

Blondy LAT-315 Andris Zubrickis

  • gph: 1.15  

FORMICA SWE-880 Jānis Voronovs

  • gph: 1.079  

Mosquito LAT-580 Kārlis Balgalvis

  • gph: 1.123  

COOL WATER LTU-2777 Raimondas Šiugždinis

  • gph: 607.6  

VENTA LAT-1987 Mārtiņš Grobiņš

  • gph: 1.269  

Katarina Jee EST-464 Mart Tamm

  • gph: 648.1  

Ilze LAT-6 Edmunds Čakars

  • gph: 1.247  

Silver Moon 2 FIN-3992 Salla Kavén

  • gph: 1.121  

ROCCABELLA LAT-911 Valters Romans

  • gph: 1.391  

Elixir LAT-356 Uldis Lapsiņš

  • gph: 1.014  

Extreme ItellaTV3 LTU-1620 Aistis Kalanavičius

  • gph: 607.3  

Jazz EST-465 Risto Riim

  • gph: 640.9  

Project A1 LAT-424 Gatis Graudums

  • gph: 1.321