facebook_pixel

The Gulf of Riga Regatta. Latvians Open Offshore Championship 2021. Livonia Cup

27.06 - 02.07, Riga

Results

ORC
Group
logo
Riga-Riga
Start: 2021-06-28 11:05:00
Distance: 16.5 nm
ORC: Coastal / Long Distance: ToT, Coef: 1
Riga - Ruhnu
Start: 2021-06-29 11:35:00
Distance: 48 nm
ORC: Coastal / Long Distance: ToT, Coef: 1
Salacgriva - Parnu
Start: 2021-07-01 11:05:00
Distance: 43 nm
ORC: Coastal / Long Distance: ToT, Coef: 1
Parnu - Windward / Leeward
Start: 2021-07-02 15:45:00
Distance: 4 nm
ORC: Windward / Leeward: ToT, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-07-02 18:09:52
Entries ORC Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
SUGAR
EST-774 Marjaliisa Umb
615.7
13:54:47
ET:02:49:47 / CT:03:04:54
+91s 0s 1.41kts 1 1
22:49:13
ET:11:14:13 / CT:12:14:13
+1990s +1140s 0.36kts 3 3
19:02:30
ET:07:57:30 / CT:08:40:00
+480s 0s 0.50kts 1 1
16:29:20
ET:00:44:20 / CT:00:38:49
+70s 0s 5.41kts 1 1 6 1
CREDIT24 SAILING
EST-703 Eero Pank
602
13:56:08
ET:02:51:08 / CT:03:11:04
+172s +370s 1.40kts 5 5
22:16:03
ET:10:41:03 / CT:11:55:44
0s +31s 0.37kts 2 2
18:54:30
ET:07:49:30 / CT:08:44:12
0s +252s 0.51kts 2 2
16:28:51
ET:00:43:51 / CT:00:39:28
+41s +39s 5.47kts 3 3 12 2
TE KYLA
LTU-2235 Algirdas Žižys
611.9
13:58:34
ET:02:53:34 / CT:03:10:25
+318s +331s 1.38kts 3 3
22:26:55
ET:10:51:55 / CT:11:55:13
+652s 0s 0.37kts 1 1
19:31:47
ET:08:26:47 / CT:09:16:00
+2237s +2160s 0.47kts 6 6
16:29:16
ET:00:44:16 / CT:00:39:39
+66s +50s 5.42kts 4 4 14 3
ANGEL-ROSE II
EST-850 Sven Nuutmann
598.6
13:53:16
ET:02:48:16 / CT:03:09:09
0s +255s 1.43kts 2 2
23:19:55
ET:11:44:55 / CT:13:12:24
+3832s +4631s 0.34kts 7 7
19:03:59
ET:07:58:59 / CT:08:58:26
+569s +1106s 0.50kts 4 4
16:28:10
ET:00:43:10 / CT:00:39:15
0s +26s 5.56kts 2 2 15 4
JAZZ
EST-935 Risto Riim
610.9
14:02:17
ET:02:57:17 / CT:03:14:43
+541s +589s 1.35kts 6 6
23:13:52
ET:11:38:52 / CT:12:47:34
+3469s +3141s 0.34kts 5 5
19:10:06
ET:08:05:06 / CT:08:52:47
+936s +767s 0.49kts 3 3
16:30:34
ET:00:45:34 / CT:00:40:39
+144s +110s 5.27kts 6 6 20 5
MASU
EST-632 Angus Aarna
646.1
14:13:53
ET:03:08:53 / CT:03:17:37
+1237s +763s 1.27kts 9 9
23:22:23
ET:11:47:23 / CT:12:20:04
+3980s +1491s 0.34kts 4 4
19:54:46
ET:08:49:46 / CT:09:13:33
+3616s +2013s 0.45kts 5 5
16:35:18
ET:00:50:18 / CT:00:42:37
+428s +228s 4.77kts 10 10 28 6
BAILARINA
LAT-394 Andrejs Buls
669.4
14:16:07
ET:03:11:07 / CT:03:10:46
+1371s +352s 1.26kts 4 4
30d 01:09:26
ET:13:34:26 / CT:13:32:58
+10403s +5865s 0.29kts 9 9
21:42:34
ET:10:37:34 / CT:10:36:25
+10084s +6985s 0.38kts 11 11
16:35:01
ET:00:50:01 / CT:00:40:56
+411s +127s 4.80kts 7 7 31 7
KATARINA JEE
EST-464 Mart Tamm
644.9
14:11:48
ET:03:06:48 / CT:03:15:11
+1112s +617s 1.28kts 7 7
30d 00:47:27
ET:13:12:27 / CT:13:48:02
+9084s +6769s 0.30kts 10 10
21:10:35
ET:10:05:35 / CT:10:32:46
+8165s +6766s 0.40kts 10 10
16:32:18
ET:00:47:18 / CT:00:39:59
+248s +70s 5.07kts 5 5 32 8
CASSANDRA
EST-166 Ott Hakkaja
649.5
14:13:52
ET:03:08:52 / CT:03:16:04
+1236s +670s 1.27kts 8 8
30d 00:21:36
ET:12:46:36 / CT:13:15:48
+7533s +4835s 0.31kts 8 8
20:06:28
ET:09:01:28 / CT:09:22:06
+4318s +2526s 0.44kts 8 8
16:33:44
ET:00:48:44 / CT:00:41:06
+334s +137s 4.92kts 8 8 32 9
PROJECT A1
LAT-424 Gatis Graudums
575.8
13:57:48
ET:02:52:48 / CT:03:21:38
+272s +1004s 1.39kts 10 10
22:53:00
ET:11:18:00 / CT:13:11:09
+2217s +4556s 0.35kts 6 6
19:03:26
ET:07:58:26 / CT:09:18:17
+536s +2297s 0.50kts 7 7
16:30:07
ET:00:45:07 / CT:00:42:56
+117s +247s 5.32kts 11 11 34 10
PORT ARTUR
EST-31 Kristofer Ennok
652.2
14:20:02
ET:03:15:02 / CT:03:22:01
+1606s +1027s 1.23kts 11 11
30d 01:02:33
ET:13:27:33 / CT:13:56:28
+9990s +7275s 0.30kts 11 11
21:14:40
ET:10:09:40 / CT:10:31:30
+8410s +6690s 0.39kts 9 9
16:35:48
ET:00:50:48 / CT:00:42:35
+458s +226s 4.72kts 9 9 40 11
BLUE JADE
LAT-607 Oskars Strēlnieks
649.3
14:35:53
ET:03:30:53 / CT:03:39:17
+2557s +2063s 1.14kts 12 12
30d 03:52:20
ET:16:17:20 / CT:16:56:14
+20177s +18061s 0.25kts 12 12
02d 00:12:12
ET:13:07:12 / CT:13:38:32
+19062s +17912s 0.30kts 12 12
16:46:54
ET:01:01:54 / CT:00:52:19
+1124s +810s 3.88kts 12 12 48 12
LYS I
Group
logo
Riga-Riga
Start: 2021-06-28 11:10:00
Distance: 16.5 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Riga - Ruhnu
Start: 2021-06-29 11:40:00
Distance: 48 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Salacgriva - Parnu
Start: 2021-07-01 11:10:00
Distance: 35 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Parnu - Windward / Leeward
Start: 2021-07-02 15:50:00
Distance: 4 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-07-02 18:09:55
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
GABRIEL
LAT-3 Andris Zirdziņš
1.273
14:16:13
ET:03:06:13 / CT:03:57:03
0s +16s 1.29kts 2 2
23:10:20
ET:11:30:20 / CT:14:38:48
0s 0s 0.35kts 1 1
19:11:06
ET:08:01:06 / CT:10:12:26
0s 0s 0.50kts 1 1
16:34:05
ET:00:44:05 / CT:00:56:07
0s 0s 5.44kts 1 1 5 1
LILIANN
EST-396 Margus Beljakov
1.176
14:31:21
ET:03:21:21 / CT:03:56:47
+908s 0s 1.19kts 1 1
30d 00:46:46
ET:13:06:46 / CT:15:25:14
+5786s +2786s 0.31kts 3 3
20:24:10
ET:09:14:10 / CT:10:51:42
+4384s +2356s 0.43kts 4 4
16:43:42
ET:00:53:42 / CT:01:03:09
+577s +422s 4.47kts 3 3 11 2
SPANIEL
LAT-79 Silards Kamergrauzis
1.346
14:31:41
ET:03:21:41 / CT:04:31:28
+928s +2081s 1.19kts 10 10
23:23:26
ET:11:43:26 / CT:15:46:49
+786s +4081s 0.34kts 4 4
19:13:59
ET:08:03:59 / CT:10:51:26
+173s +2340s 0.50kts 3 3
16:37:18
ET:00:47:18 / CT:01:03:40
+193s +453s 5.07kts 4 4 21 3
PRUS PRIMO
LTU-2037 Gintaras Chomentauskas
1.255
14:22:41
ET:03:12:41 / CT:04:01:49
+388s +302s 1.25kts 3 3
30d 01:03:22
ET:13:23:22 / CT:16:48:14
+6782s +7766s 0.30kts 8 8
19:55:42
ET:08:45:42 / CT:10:59:45
+2676s +2839s 0.46kts 6 6
16:41:47
ET:00:51:47 / CT:01:04:59
+462s +532s 4.63kts 5 5 22 4
ILZE
LAT-6 Edmunds Čakars
1.252
14:31:06
ET:03:21:06 / CT:04:11:47
+893s +900s 1.19kts 6 6
23:44:04
ET:12:04:04 / CT:15:06:32
+2024s +1664s 0.33kts 2 2
20:11:55
ET:09:01:55 / CT:11:18:29
+3649s +3963s 0.44kts 9 9
16:44:23
ET:00:54:23 / CT:01:08:05
+618s +718s 4.41kts 7 7 24 5
DE LUNA
EST-624 Zigmārs Zandersons
1.270
14:29:24
ET:03:19:24 / CT:04:13:14
+791s +987s 1.20kts 7 7
30d 00:10:15
ET:12:30:15 / CT:15:52:49
+3595s +4441s 0.32kts 5 5
20:19:04
ET:09:09:04 / CT:11:37:19
+4078s +5093s 0.44kts 11 11
16:39:23
ET:00:49:23 / CT:01:02:43
+318s +396s 4.86kts 2 2 25 6
X-CAPE
FIN-19699 Kaspars Rožkalns
1.231
14:32:00
ET:03:22:00 / CT:04:08:40
+947s +713s 1.19kts 5 5
30d 00:43:59
ET:13:03:59 / CT:16:05:05
+5619s +5177s 0.31kts 6 6
20:10:36
ET:09:00:36 / CT:11:05:29
+3570s +3183s 0.44kts 7 7
16:48:00
ET:00:58:00 / CT:01:11:24
+835s +917s 4.14kts 9 9 27 7
VENTA
LAT-1987 Mārtiņš Grobiņš
1.268 0kts 16 DNF
30d 01:16:40
ET:13:36:40 / CT:17:15:32
+7580s +9404s 0.29kts 10 10
19:42:41
ET:08:32:41 / CT:10:50:05
+1895s +2259s 0.47kts 2 2
16:41:23
ET:00:51:23 / CT:01:05:09
+438s +542s 4.67kts 6 6 34 8
ELLI
EST-728 Margus Hiet
1.179
14:39:15
ET:03:29:15 / CT:04:06:42
+1382s +595s 1.15kts 4 4
30d 03:00:32
ET:15:20:32 / CT:18:05:19
+13812s +12391s 0.26kts 13 13
20:47:00
ET:09:37:00 / CT:11:20:17
+5754s +4071s 0.42kts 10 10
16:54:13
ET:01:04:13 / CT:01:15:43
+1208s +1176s 3.74kts 10 10 37 9
SUPERLĪGA
LAT-BN Ričards Liepiņš
1.306
14:35:34
ET:03:25:34 / CT:04:28:28
+1161s +1901s 1.17kts 9 9
30d 00:54:44
ET:13:14:44 / CT:17:17:55
+6264s +9547s 0.30kts 11 11
20:21:34
ET:09:11:34 / CT:12:00:21
+4228s +6475s 0.44kts 13 13
16:42:15
ET:00:52:15 / CT:01:08:14
+490s +727s 4.59kts 8 8 41 10
NORESCA
LAT-B/N Uģis Spriņģis
1.235
15:06:07
ET:03:56:07 / CT:04:51:36
+2994s +3289s 1.02kts 13 13
30d 01:04:46
ET:13:24:46 / CT:16:33:53
+6866s +6905s 0.30kts 7 7
20:12:03
ET:09:02:03 / CT:11:09:26
+3657s +3420s 0.44kts 8 8 0kts 16 DNF 44 11
ARBELLA
LAT-591 Almants Reinbergs
1.250
14:59:50
ET:03:49:50 / CT:04:47:18
+2617s +3031s 1.04kts 12 12
30d 02:06:35
ET:14:26:35 / CT:18:03:14
+10575s +12266s 0.28kts 12 12
19:57:42
ET:08:47:42 / CT:10:59:38
+2796s +2832s 0.45kts 5 5 0kts 16 DNF 45 12
NIRVANA
LAT-153 Jānis Albertiņš
1.221
14:46:05
ET:03:36:05 / CT:04:23:50
+1792s +1623s 1.11kts 8 8
30d 03:13:18
ET:15:33:18 / CT:18:59:34
+14578s +15646s 0.26kts 14 14
20:46:18
ET:09:36:18 / CT:11:43:40
+5712s +5474s 0.42kts 12 12
16:53:51
ET:01:03:51 / CT:01:17:58
+1186s +1311s 3.76kts 11 11 45 13
LĪVA
LAT-67 Jānis Sauka
1.177
15:12:45
ET:04:02:45 / CT:04:45:43
+3392s +2936s 0.99kts 11 11
30d 02:18:23
ET:14:38:23 / CT:17:13:51
+11283s +9303s 0.27kts 9 9
21:48:28
ET:10:38:28 / CT:12:31:29
+9442s +8343s 0.38kts 14 14 0kts 16 DNF 50 14
ALADRA
LAT-548 Arnis Lagzdiņš
1.179
15:42:59
ET:04:32:59 / CT:05:21:51
+5206s +5104s 0.88kts 14 14 0kts 16 DNF
23:21:24
ET:12:11:24 / CT:14:22:19
+15018s +14993s 0.33kts 15 15 0kts 16 DNC 61 15
LYS II
Group
logo
Riga-Riga
Start: 2021-06-28 11:15:00
Distance: 14 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Riga - Ruhnu
Start: 2021-06-29 11:45:00
Distance: 48 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Salacgriva - Parnu
Start: 2021-07-01 11:15:00
Distance: 35 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Parnu - Windward / Leeward
Start: 2021-07-02 15:55:00
Distance: 3.2 nm
LYS, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-07-02 18:30:30
Entries LYS Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
SILVER MOON II
FIN-3992 Salla Kavén
1.119
14:26:49
ET:03:11:49 / CT:03:34:39
+382s +215s 1.00kts 5 5
30d 02:14:44
ET:14:29:44 / CT:16:13:14
+4015s +4156s 0.22kts 2 2
21:38:06
ET:10:23:06 / CT:11:37:15
+1422s +545s 0.31kts 4 4
16:40:06
ET:00:45:06 / CT:00:50:28
+150s +91s 4.26kts 2 2 13 1
MOSQUITO
LAT-580 Kārlis Balgalvis
1.149
14:20:48
ET:03:05:48 / CT:03:33:29
+21s +145s 1.03kts 4 4
30d 03:01:16
ET:15:16:16 / CT:17:32:47
+6807s +8929s 0.21kts 7 7
21:14:24
ET:09:59:24 / CT:11:28:43
0s +33s 0.32kts 2 2
16:37:36
ET:00:42:36 / CT:00:48:57
0s 0s 4.51kts 1 1 14 2
FILIAS
LAT-320 Andris Treijs
1.143
14:29:10
ET:03:14:10 / CT:03:41:56
+523s +652s 0.99kts 7 7
30d 02:35:35
ET:14:50:35 / CT:16:57:56
+5266s +6838s 0.22kts 4 4
21:17:04
ET:10:02:04 / CT:11:28:10
+160s 0s 0.32kts 1 1
16:41:06
ET:00:46:06 / CT:00:52:42
+210s +225s 4.16kts 3 3 15 3
ELLA
LAT-660 Romāns Mickēvičs
1.126
14:22:43
ET:03:07:43 / CT:03:31:22
+136s +18s 1.02kts 2 2
30d 01:07:49
ET:13:22:49 / CT:15:03:58
0s 0s 0.24kts 1 1
20:39:35
ET:09:24:35 / CT:10:35:43
0.34kts 13 DSQ
16:42:17
ET:00:47:17 / CT:00:53:14
+281s +257s 4.06kts 4 4 20 4
LINN
LAT-604 Jānis Kamars
1.095
14:43:49
ET:03:28:49 / CT:03:48:39
+1402s +1055s 0.92kts 9 9
30d 04:47:23
ET:17:02:23 / CT:18:39:31
+13174s +12933s 0.19kts 8 8
21:46:17
ET:10:31:17 / CT:11:31:15
+1913s +185s 0.30kts 3 3
16:56:18
ET:01:01:18 / CT:01:07:07
+1122s +1090s 3.13kts 6 6 26 5
ELIXIR
LAT-356 Uldis Lapsiņš
1.049
14:36:12
ET:03:21:12 / CT:03:31:04
+945s 0s 0.95kts 1 1
30d 03:56:57
ET:16:11:57 / CT:16:59:35
+10148s +6937s 0.20kts 5 5
02d 00:13:46
ET:12:58:46 / CT:13:36:56
+10762s +7726s 0.25kts 10 10 0kts 13 DNF 29 6
IRISHA
LAT-230 Aleksandrs Smertjevs
1.117
14:33:16
ET:03:18:16 / CT:03:41:28
+769s +624s 0.97kts 6 6 0kts 13 DNF
21:48:20
ET:10:33:20 / CT:11:47:26
+2036s +1156s 0.30kts 5 5
16:55:03
ET:01:00:03 / CT:01:07:05
+1047s +1088s 3.20kts 5 5 29 7
ZIG ZAG
SWE-9357 Jevgēņijs Kovtaņuks
1.098
14:51:11
ET:03:36:11 / CT:03:57:22
+1844s +1578s 0.89kts 10 10
30d 03:15:15
ET:15:30:15 / CT:17:01:25
+7646s +7047s 0.21kts 6 6
22:35:26
ET:11:20:26 / CT:12:27:07
+4862s +3537s 0.28kts 7 7
16:56:28
ET:01:01:28 / CT:01:07:29
+1132s +1112s 3.12kts 7 7 30 8
BLONDY
LAT-315 Andris Zubrickis
1.148
14:20:27
ET:03:05:27 / CT:03:32:54
0s +110s 1.04kts 3 3
30d 02:11:34
ET:14:26:34 / CT:16:34:49
+3825s +5451s 0.22kts 3 3 0kts 13 DNF 0kts 13 DNC 32 9
PINA COLADA
LAT-609 Didzis Gavars
1.148
14:47:10
ET:03:32:10 / CT:04:03:34
+1603s +1950s 0.90kts 11 11
30d 04:58:34
ET:17:13:34 / CT:19:46:32
+13845s +16954s 0.19kts 9 9
22:44:30
ET:11:29:30 / CT:13:11:33
+5406s +6203s 0.28kts 8 8
16:55:37
ET:01:00:37 / CT:01:09:35
+1081s +1238s 3.17kts 9 9 37 10
FANS
LAT-441 Toms Metuzāls
1.033
14:51:37
ET:03:36:37 / CT:03:43:46
+1870s +762s 0.89kts 8 8 0kts 11 TLE
23:04:01
ET:11:49:01 / CT:12:12:25
+6577s +2655s 0.27kts 6 6 0kts 13 DNF 38 11
DZIDRA
LAT-300 Kaspars Jansons
1.102
15:08:14
ET:03:53:14 / CT:04:17:01
+2867s +2757s 0.82kts 12 12
30d 06:04:26
ET:18:19:26 / CT:20:11:35
+17797s +18457s 0.17kts 10 10
23:21:24
ET:12:06:24 / CT:13:20:30
+7620s +6740s 0.26kts 9 9
16:57:54
ET:01:02:54 / CT:01:09:19
+1218s +1222s 3.05kts 8 8 39 12

Registration

Registration is turned off

Entries

39
|
|
|
LYS
|
ORC

LYS 27

SWE-9357
ZIG ZAG
Skipper: Jevgēņijs Kovtaņuks
gph: 1.098  
FIN-19699
X-CAPE
Skipper: Kaspars Rožkalns
gph: 1.231  
LAT-1987
VENTA
Skipper: Mārtiņš Grobiņš
gph: 1.268  
LAT-BN
SUPERLĪGA
Skipper: Ričards Liepiņš
gph: 1.306  
LAT-79
SPANIEL
Skipper: Silards Kamergrauzis
gph: 1.346  
FIN-3992
SILVER MOON II
Skipper: Salla Kavén
gph: 1.119  
LTU-2037
PRUS PRIMO
Skipper: Gintaras Chomentauskas
gph: 1.255  
LAT-609
PINA COLADA
Skipper: Didzis Gavars
gph: 1.148  
LAT-B/N
NORESCA
Skipper: Uģis Spriņģis
gph: 1.235  
LAT-153
NIRVANA
Skipper: Jānis Albertiņš
gph: 1.221  
LAT-580
MOSQUITO
Skipper: Kārlis Balgalvis
gph: 1.149  
LAT-67
LĪVA
Skipper: Jānis Sauka
gph: 1.177  
LAT-604
LINN
Skipper: Jānis Kamars
gph: 1.095  
EST-396
LILIANN
Skipper: Margus Beljakov
gph: 1.176  
LAT-230
IRISHA
Skipper: Aleksandrs Smertjevs
gph: 1.117  
LAT-6
ILZE
Skipper: Edmunds Čakars
gph: 1.252  
LAT-3
GABRIEL
Skipper: Andris Zirdziņš
gph: 1.273  
LAT-320
FILIAS
Skipper: Andris Treijs
gph: 1.143  
LAT-441
FANS
Skipper: Toms Metuzāls
gph: 1.033  
EST-728
ELLI
Skipper: Margus Hiet
gph: 1.179  
LAT-660
ELLA
Skipper: Romāns Mickēvičs
gph: 1.126  
LAT-356
ELIXIR
Skipper: Uldis Lapsiņš
gph: 1.049  
LAT-300
DZIDRA
Skipper: Kaspars Jansons
gph: 1.102  
EST-624
DE LUNA
Skipper: Zigmārs Zandersons
gph: 1.270  
LAT-315
BLONDY
Skipper: Andris Zubrickis
gph: 1.148  
LAT-591
ARBELLA
Skipper: Almants Reinbergs
gph: 1.250  
LAT-548
ALADRA
Skipper: Arnis Lagzdiņš
gph: 1.179  

ORC 12

LTU-2235
TE KYLA
Skipper: Algirdas Žižys
gph: 611.9  
EST-774
SUGAR
Skipper: Marjaliisa Umb
gph: 615.7  
LAT-424
PROJECT A1
Skipper: Gatis Graudums
gph: 575.8  
EST-31
PORT ARTUR
Skipper: Kristofer Ennok
gph: 652.2  
EST-632
MASU
Skipper: Angus Aarna
gph: 646.1  
EST-464
KATARINA JEE
Skipper: Mart Tamm
gph: 644.9  
EST-935
JAZZ
Skipper: Risto Riim
gph: 610.9  
EST-703
CREDIT24 SAILING
Skipper: Eero Pank
gph: 602  
EST-166
CASSANDRA
Skipper: Ott Hakkaja
gph: 649.5  
LAT-607
BLUE JADE
Skipper: Oskars Strēlnieks
gph: 649.3  
LAT-394
BAILARINA
Skipper: Andrejs Buls
gph: 669.4  
EST-850
ANGEL-ROSE II
Skipper: Sven Nuutmann
gph: 598.6  

ZIG ZAG SWE-9357 Jevgēņijs Kovtaņuks

  • gph: 1.098  

X-CAPE FIN-19699 Kaspars Rožkalns

  • gph: 1.231  

VENTA LAT-1987 Mārtiņš Grobiņš

  • gph: 1.268  

TE KYLA LTU-2235 Algirdas Žižys

  • gph: 611.9  

SUPERLĪGA LAT-BN Ričards Liepiņš

  • gph: 1.306  

SUGAR EST-774 Marjaliisa Umb

  • gph: 615.7  

SPANIEL LAT-79 Silards Kamergrauzis

  • gph: 1.346  

SILVER MOON II FIN-3992 Salla Kavén

  • gph: 1.119  

PRUS PRIMO LTU-2037 Gintaras Chomentauskas

  • gph: 1.255  

PROJECT A1 LAT-424 Gatis Graudums

  • gph: 575.8  

PORT ARTUR EST-31 Kristofer Ennok

  • gph: 652.2  

PINA COLADA LAT-609 Didzis Gavars

  • gph: 1.148  

NORESCA LAT-B/N Uģis Spriņģis

  • gph: 1.235  

NIRVANA LAT-153 Jānis Albertiņš

  • gph: 1.221  

MOSQUITO LAT-580 Kārlis Balgalvis

  • gph: 1.149  

MASU EST-632 Angus Aarna

  • gph: 646.1  

LĪVA LAT-67 Jānis Sauka

  • gph: 1.177  

LINN LAT-604 Jānis Kamars

  • gph: 1.095  

LILIANN EST-396 Margus Beljakov

  • gph: 1.176  

KATARINA JEE EST-464 Mart Tamm

  • gph: 644.9  

JAZZ EST-935 Risto Riim

  • gph: 610.9  

IRISHA LAT-230 Aleksandrs Smertjevs

  • gph: 1.117  

ILZE LAT-6 Edmunds Čakars

  • gph: 1.252  

GABRIEL LAT-3 Andris Zirdziņš

  • gph: 1.273  

FILIAS LAT-320 Andris Treijs

  • gph: 1.143  

FANS LAT-441 Toms Metuzāls

  • gph: 1.033  

ELLI EST-728 Margus Hiet

  • gph: 1.179  

ELLA LAT-660 Romāns Mickēvičs

  • gph: 1.126  

ELIXIR LAT-356 Uldis Lapsiņš

  • gph: 1.049  

DZIDRA LAT-300 Kaspars Jansons

  • gph: 1.102  

DE LUNA EST-624 Zigmārs Zandersons

  • gph: 1.270  

CREDIT24 SAILING EST-703 Eero Pank

  • gph: 602  

CASSANDRA EST-166 Ott Hakkaja

  • gph: 649.5  

BLUE JADE LAT-607 Oskars Strēlnieks

  • gph: 649.3  

BLONDY LAT-315 Andris Zubrickis

  • gph: 1.148  

BAILARINA LAT-394 Andrejs Buls

  • gph: 669.4  

ARBELLA LAT-591 Almants Reinbergs

  • gph: 1.250  

ANGEL-ROSE II EST-850 Sven Nuutmann

  • gph: 598.6  

ALADRA LAT-548 Arnis Lagzdiņš

  • gph: 1.179